Isle of Man 2011 - Commonwealth Youth Games

Medal Table

 GSB
England 372416
Australia 292817
South Africa 8715
New Zealand 668
Wales 51110
Scotland 5611
Kenya 442
Malaysia 421
India 333
Northern Ireland 323

The Isle of Man 2011 Commonwealth Youth Games are now over. This website is closed and for reference purposes only. Some external links may no longer work.

 

For the latest news and information, please visit the Commonwealth Games Federation website.

Follow us:
info twitter facebook youtube

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Rugby 7's
Rugby 7's Men
Grand Final Gold & Silver

Sun 11 Sep - 20:51.12

Rugby 7's
Rugby 7's Men
Bronze Medal Match

Sun 11 Sep - 20:18.25

Swimming
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Final

Sun 11 Sep - 20:05.12

Rugby 7's
Rugby 7's Men
Grand Final Plate

Sun 11 Sep - 19:56.31

Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Final

Sun 11 Sep - 19:46.26

Boxing
Light Heavyweight Men
Final

Sun 11 Sep - 19:44.25

Rugby 7's
Rugby 7's Men
Grand Final Bowl

Sun 11 Sep - 19:35.58

Swimming
Men's 50m Freestyle
Final

Sun 11 Sep - 19:27.59

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 32 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Swimming    Men's 100m Freestyle    All
SportEventCompetitorCountry
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Matthew Abeysinghe Sri Lanka
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Luke Campbell Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Matthew Chen Jamaica
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Curtis Coulter Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Joshua Daniel St Lucia
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Zahir Gamiet South Africa
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle David Godridge England
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Alex Graham Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Matthew Hutchins New Zealand
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Nishan Ibrahim Maldives
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Edward James Ilako Kenya
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Stanford Kawale Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Anderson Lim Chee Wei Brunei Darussalam
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ieuan Lloyd Wales
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Te Haumi Maxwell Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Gareth Mills Scotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Chishala Numba Mukuka Zambia
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Nic Patterson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Tepaia Payne Cook Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Luke Pendock South Africa
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Joshua Romany Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Adam Rowe England
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Lewis Smith Wales
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Trey Smith Antigua & Barbuda
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ronald Ssegwanyi Uganda
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Alisdair Stirling Scotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Nathan Tukana Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Adam Viktora Seychelles
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Omiros Zagkas Cyprus