IOW Logo Commonwealth Youth Games - Isle of Man 2011

The Isle of Man 2011 Commonwealth Youth Games are now over. This website is closed and for reference purposes only. Some external links may no longer work.

 

For the latest news and information, please visit the Commonwealth Games Federation website.

Follow us:
info twitter facebook youtube


Event Entries:

Entries: 625
   Swimming    All    All
SportEventCompetitorCountry
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Sophia Batchelor New Zealand
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Christine Briedenhann Namibia
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Celeste Brown Cook Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Micaela Cloete Namibia
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Tiffany Anne Combrick South Africa
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kyla Ferreira South Africa
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Aurelie Franchette Seychelles
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Nadeera Jayasekera Sri Lanka
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Shauna Lee England
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Jamila Lunkuse Uganda
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Mahnoor Maqsood Pakistan
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Ami Matsuo Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kirstin McKinley Scotland
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Nicola Muscat Malta
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kotuku Ngawati Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Sorrel Pompert-Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Breanna Roman Jamaica
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Florrence Sea Wern Lyn Brunei Darussalam
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Jessica Dayle Sim St Helena
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Sophie Smith England
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Clarissa Avei Tema Samoa
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Siwan Thomas-Howells Wales
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Chloe Tutton Wales
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Sarafina Christine Louise Yon St Helena
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Matthew Courtis Barbados
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Matthew Johnson England
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Ieuan Lloyd Wales
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Jarrod Poort Australia
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Mark Szaranek Scotland
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Martin Vogel South Africa
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Oreoluwa Cherebin Grenada
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Micaela Cloete Namibia
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Kelly Gunnell South Africa
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Emily Jones Scotland
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Erika Kong Malaysia
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Natasha Lloyd New Zealand
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Sara Lougher Wales
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Justine Macfarlane South Africa
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Charlotte Manning Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Tegan McCarthy Papua New Guinea
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Karlene Pircher Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Sorrel Pompert-Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Molly Renshaw England
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Breanna Roman Jamaica
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Jessica Rose Stephenson Guyana
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Barbara Vali-Skelton Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Matthew Abeysinghe Sri Lanka
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Joshua Booth Scotland
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Dylan Carter Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Matthew Courtis Barbados
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Zahir Gamiet South Africa
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Robert Gerlach Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Corey Main New Zealand
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Lewis Smith Wales
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Jian han Tern Malaysia
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Christopher Van de Sande South Africa
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Sonia Akter Bangladesh
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Sophia Batchelor New Zealand
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Christine Briedenhann Namibia
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Charlotte Bryan Wales
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Fiona Donnelly Scotland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Marne Erasmus South Africa
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Kyla Ferreira South Africa
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Aurelie Franchette Seychelles
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Antoinnette joyce Guedia mouafo Cameroon
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Siew siew Hii Malaysia
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Zabrina Holder Barbados
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Kristin Julien Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rachael Kelly England
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Tegan McCarthy Papua New Guinea
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Nicola Muscat Malta
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Hawwa Nabaaha Nashid Maldives
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Vanessa Puhlmann Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Naomi Qutilah Ruele Botswana
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rachel Sharples Scotland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Clarissa Avei Tema Samoa
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Chloe Tutton Wales
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Laura Vertigans England
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Andrea Agius Malta
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Kurt Benjamin South Africa
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Craig Benson Scotland
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Matthew Chen Jamaica
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Ralph Wesley Goveia-Assafrao Zambia
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Giovanni Guarino Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Andrew Hopkin Grenada
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Chishala Numba Mukuka Zambia
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Ronaldo Reginald Rodrigues Guyana
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Ronald Ssegwanyi Uganda
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Tommy Sucipto Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Nathan Tukana Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Omiros Zagkas Cyprus
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Sophia Batchelor New Zealand
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Charlotte Bryan Wales
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Remy Fairweather Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Aurelie Franchette Seychelles
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Amara Gibbs Barbados
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Kate Godfrey New Zealand
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Adelaide Hart Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Georgia Hohmann England
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Phoebe Lenderyou England
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Charlotte McKenzie Scotland
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Lee-Ann Rose Barbados
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Hendrick Alberts South Africa
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Joshua Booth Scotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Dylan Carter Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Matthew Chen Jamaica
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Chia khian Chi Malaysia
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly David Godridge England
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ralph Wesley Goveia-Assafrao Zambia
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Alexander Hancock New Zealand
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Edward James Ilako Kenya
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Md. Anik Islam Bangladesh
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Stanford Kawale Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Itumeleng Lesenyeho South Africa
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Anderson Lim Chee Wei Brunei Darussalam
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Abubakar Ahmed Mohamed Kenya
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Kgosietsile Molefinyane Botswana
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Chishala Numba Mukuka Zambia
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Nic Patterson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Tepaia Payne Cook Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Chris Raven Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Gabriel Richter Swaziland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Aaron Rickhuss England
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ronaldo Reginald Rodrigues Guyana
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Mark Sammut Malta
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Lewis Smith Wales
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Mark Szaranek Scotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Nathan Tukana Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Daniel Woods Wales
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Sharne Dicks South Africa
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Fiona Donnelly Scotland
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Remy Fairweather Australia
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Tori Alden Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Ellena Jones Wales
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Sian Morgan Wales
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Leah Neale Australia
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Emma Robinson New Zealand
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Florrence Sea Wern Lyn Brunei Darussalam
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Michelle Weber South Africa
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Matthew Abeysinghe Sri Lanka
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Luke Campbell Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Curtis Coulter Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Robert Gerlach Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Alex Graham Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Iacovos Hadjiconstantinou Cyprus
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Matthew Hutchins New Zealand
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Matthew Johnson England
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Stanford Kawale Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Ieuan Lloyd Wales
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Gareth Mills Scotland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Michael Mincham New Zealand
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Nic Patterson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Tepaia Payne Cook Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jarrod Poort Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Joshua Romany Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Adam Rowe England
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Lewis Smith Wales
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Alisdair Stirling Scotland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jian han Tern Malaysia
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Christopher Van de Sande South Africa
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Adam Viktora Seychelles
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Martin Vogel South Africa
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay England England
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay New Zealand New Zealand
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Scotland Scotland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay South Africa South Africa
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Wales Wales
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay England England
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay New Zealand New Zealand
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Scotland Scotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay South Africa South Africa
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Wales Wales
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Sophia Batchelor New Zealand
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Christine Briedenhann Namibia
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Aurelie Franchette Seychelles
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Kate Godfrey New Zealand
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Kelly Gunnell South Africa
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Zabrina Holder Barbados
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Ellena Jones Wales
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Emily Jones Scotland
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Erika Kong Malaysia
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Justine Macfarlane South Africa
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Ami Matsuo Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Charlotte McKenzie Scotland
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Kotuku Ngawati Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Molly Renshaw England
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Sophie Smith England
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Chloe Tutton Wales
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Barbara Vali-Skelton Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Matthew Abeysinghe Sri Lanka
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Luke Campbell Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Matthew Chen Jamaica
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Curtis Coulter Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Joshua Daniel St Lucia
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Zahir Gamiet South Africa
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle David Godridge England
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Alex Graham Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Matthew Hutchins New Zealand
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Nishan Ibrahim Maldives
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Edward James Ilako Kenya
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Stanford Kawale Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Anderson Lim Chee Wei Brunei Darussalam
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ieuan Lloyd Wales
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Te Haumi Maxwell Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Gareth Mills Scotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Chishala Numba Mukuka Zambia
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Nic Patterson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Tepaia Payne Cook Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Luke Pendock South Africa
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Joshua Romany Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Adam Rowe England
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Lewis Smith Wales
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Trey Smith Antigua & Barbuda
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ronald Ssegwanyi Uganda
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Alisdair Stirling Scotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Nathan Tukana Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Adam Viktora Seychelles
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Omiros Zagkas Cyprus
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sophia Batchelor New Zealand
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Christine Briedenhann Namibia
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Celeste Brown Cook Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Oreoluwa Cherebin Grenada
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Micaela Cloete Namibia
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Marne Erasmus South Africa
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Kyla Ferreira South Africa
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Aurelie Franchette Seychelles
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Antoinnette joyce Guedia mouafo Cameroon
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Adelaide Hart Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Nadeera Jayasekera Sri Lanka
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Kristin Julien Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Jamila Lunkuse Uganda
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Mahnoor Maqsood Pakistan
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ami Matsuo Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Tegan McCarthy Papua New Guinea
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Kirstin McKinley Scotland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Nicola Muscat Malta
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ammara Pinto Malawi
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sorrel Pompert-Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Breanna Roman Jamaica
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Naomi Qutilah Ruele Botswana
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Jessica Dayle Sim St Helena
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sophie Smith England
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Clarissa Avei Tema Samoa
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Siwan Thomas-Howells Wales
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Chloe Tutton Wales
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Laura Vertigans England
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sarafina Christine Louise Yon St Helena
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Joshua Booth Scotland
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Luke Campbell Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Dylan Carter Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Melako Coker England
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Zahir Gamiet South Africa
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Robert Gerlach Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Alex Graham Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Andrew Hopkin Grenada
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Stanford Kawale Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Corey Main New Zealand
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Abubakar Ahmed Mohamed Kenya
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Gabriel Richter Swaziland
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Aaron Rickhuss England
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Mark Sammut Malta
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Lewis Smith Wales
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Jian han Tern Malaysia
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Nathan Tukana Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Christopher Van de Sande South Africa
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Charlotte Bryan Wales
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Amara Gibbs Barbados
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Siew siew Hii Malaysia
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Emily Jones Scotland
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Rachael Kelly England
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Sian Morgan Wales
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Vanessa Puhlmann Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Rachel Sharples Scotland
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Elena Sheridan England
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Johanna Umurungi Rwanda
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Kurt Benjamin South Africa
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Craig Benson Scotland
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Ralph Wesley Goveia-Assafrao Zambia
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Giovanni Guarino Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Chishala Numba Mukuka Zambia
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Ronaldo Reginald Rodrigues Guyana
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Tommy Sucipto Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sonia Akter Bangladesh
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Oreoluwa Cherebin Grenada
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Micaela Cloete Namibia
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Tiffany Anne Combrick South Africa
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Kelly Gunnell South Africa
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Nadeera Jayasekera Sri Lanka
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Erika Kong Malaysia
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Natasha Lloyd New Zealand
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sara Lougher Wales
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Jamila Lunkuse Uganda
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Charlotte Manning Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Tegan McCarthy Papua New Guinea
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Karlene Pircher Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sorrel Pompert-Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Breanna Roman Jamaica
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Jessica Rose Stephenson Guyana
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Chloe Tutton Wales
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Barbara Vali-Skelton Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Hendrick Alberts South Africa
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Joshua Booth Scotland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Chia khian Chi Malaysia
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ralph Wesley Goveia-Assafrao Zambia
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Alexander Hancock New Zealand
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Md. Anik Islam Bangladesh
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Stanford Kawale Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Itumeleng Lesenyeho South Africa
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Anderson Lim Chee Wei Brunei Darussalam
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Nic Patterson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Chris Raven Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Joshua Romany Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Mark Sammut Malta
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Lewis Smith Wales
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Mark Szaranek Scotland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Jian han Tern Malaysia
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Daniel Woods Wales
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Sophia Batchelor New Zealand
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Charlotte Bryan Wales
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Marne Erasmus South Africa
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Kyla Ferreira South Africa
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Aurelie Franchette Seychelles
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Kate Godfrey New Zealand
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Adelaide Hart Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Georgia Hohmann England
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Phoebe Lenderyou England
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Charlotte McKenzie Scotland
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Hawwa Nabaaha Nashid Maldives
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Kotuku Ngawati Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Irene Prescott Tonga
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Lee-Ann Rose Barbados
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Clarissa Avei Tema Samoa
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Matthew Courtis Barbados
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Iacovos Hadjiconstantinou Cyprus
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Matthew Hutchins New Zealand
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Matthew Johnson England
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Gareth Mills Scotland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Michael Mincham New Zealand
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Jarrod Poort Australia
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Oliver Tennant Wales
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Adam Viktora Seychelles
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Sharne Dicks South Africa
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Fiona Donnelly Scotland
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Remy Fairweather Australia
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Tori Alden Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Ellena Jones Wales
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Emily Jones Scotland
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Sian Morgan Wales
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Leah Neale Australia
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Emma Robinson New Zealand
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Florrence Sea Wern Lyn Brunei Darussalam
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Siwan Thomas-Howells Wales
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Michelle Weber South Africa
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay England England
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay New Zealand New Zealand
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Scotland Scotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay South Africa South Africa
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Wales Wales
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay England England
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay New Zealand New Zealand
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Scotland Scotland
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay South Africa South Africa
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Wales Wales
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Craig Benson Scotland
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Curtis Coulter Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Matthew Courtis Barbados
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Zahir Gamiet South Africa
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley David Godridge England
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Ralph Wesley Goveia-Assafrao Zambia
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Stanford Kawale Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Ieuan Lloyd Wales
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Abubakar Ahmed Mohamed Kenya
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Mark Szaranek Scotland
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Fiona Donnelly Scotland
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Tori Alden Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Amara Gibbs Barbados
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Kate Godfrey New Zealand
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Ellena Jones Wales
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Emily Jones Scotland
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Kotuku Ngawati Australia
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Karlene Pircher Australia
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Elena Sheridan England
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Sophie Smith England
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Chloe Tutton Wales
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Michelle Weber South Africa
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Matthew Abeysinghe Sri Lanka
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Curtis Coulter Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Matthew Courtis Barbados
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Iacovos Hadjiconstantinou Cyprus
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Matthew Hutchins New Zealand
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Matthew Johnson England
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Ieuan Lloyd Wales
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Gareth Mills Scotland
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Michael Mincham New Zealand
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Jarrod Poort Australia
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Oliver Tennant Wales
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Adam Viktora Seychelles
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Martin Vogel South Africa
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Sonia Akter Bangladesh
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Sophia Batchelor New Zealand
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Charlotte Bryan Wales
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Tiffany Anne Combrick South Africa
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Marne Erasmus South Africa
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Aurelie Franchette Seychelles
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Kate Godfrey New Zealand
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Antoinnette joyce Guedia mouafo Cameroon
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Adelaide Hart Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Georgia Hohmann England
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Nadeera Jayasekera Sri Lanka
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Kristin Julien Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Phoebe Lenderyou England
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Mahnoor Maqsood Pakistan
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Tegan McCarthy Papua New Guinea
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Charlotte McKenzie Scotland
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Nicola Muscat Malta
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Hawwa Nabaaha Nashid Maldives
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Kotuku Ngawati Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Ammara Pinto Malawi
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Irene Prescott Tonga
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Lee-Ann Rose Barbados
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Naomi Qutilah Ruele Botswana
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Clarissa Avei Tema Samoa
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Barbara Vali-Skelton Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Joshua Booth Scotland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Luke Campbell Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Dylan Carter Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Melako Coker England
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Zahir Gamiet South Africa
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Robert Gerlach Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Alex Graham Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Corey Main New Zealand
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Abubakar Ahmed Mohamed Kenya
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Mark Sammut Malta
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Lewis Smith Wales
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Jian han Tern Malaysia
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Christopher Van de Sande South Africa
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Sophia Batchelor New Zealand
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Charlotte Bryan Wales
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Marne Erasmus South Africa
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Kyla Ferreira South Africa
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Siew siew Hii Malaysia
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Zabrina Holder Barbados
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Rachael Kelly England
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Tegan McCarthy Papua New Guinea
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Charlotte McKenzie Scotland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Sian Morgan Wales
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Vanessa Puhlmann Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Rachel Sharples Scotland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Elena Sheridan England
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Clarissa Avei Tema Samoa
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Andrea Agius Malta
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Kurt Benjamin South Africa
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Craig Benson Scotland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Matthew Chen Jamaica
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ralph Wesley Goveia-Assafrao Zambia
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Giovanni Guarino Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Andrew Hopkin Grenada
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Nishan Ibrahim Maldives
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Edward James Ilako Kenya
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Abubakar Ahmed Mohamed Kenya
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Kgosietsile Molefinyane Botswana
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Chishala Numba Mukuka Zambia
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ronaldo Reginald Rodrigues Guyana
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ronald Ssegwanyi Uganda
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Tommy Sucipto Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Nathan Tukana Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Omiros Zagkas Cyprus
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Oreoluwa Cherebin Grenada
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Kelly Gunnell South Africa
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Emily Jones Scotland
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Erika Kong Malaysia
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Natasha Lloyd New Zealand
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Sara Lougher Wales
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Justine Macfarlane South Africa
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Charlotte Manning Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Karlene Pircher Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Molly Renshaw England
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Breanna Roman Jamaica
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Jessica Rose Stephenson Guyana
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Barbara Vali-Skelton Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Hendrick Alberts South Africa
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Chia khian Chi Malaysia
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Matthew Courtis Barbados
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ralph Wesley Goveia-Assafrao Zambia
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Alexander Hancock New Zealand
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Matthew Johnson England
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Anderson Lim Chee Wei Brunei Darussalam
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Gareth Mills Scotland
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Michael Mincham New Zealand
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Abubakar Ahmed Mohamed Kenya
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Nic Patterson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Lewis Smith Wales
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Mark Szaranek Scotland
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Jian han Tern Malaysia
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Martin Vogel South Africa
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Daniel Woods Wales
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Emily Bashforth Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Sophia Batchelor New Zealand
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Ella Dias Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Fiona Donnelly Scotland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Tori Alden Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Aurelie Franchette Seychelles
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Justine Macfarlane South Africa
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Ami Matsuo Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Kirstin McKinley Scotland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Sian Morgan Wales
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Leah Neale Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Emma Robinson New Zealand
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Breanna Roman Jamaica
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Florrence Sea Wern Lyn Brunei Darussalam
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Sophie Smith England
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Siwan Thomas-Howells Wales
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Michelle Weber South Africa
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Luke Campbell Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Dylan Carter Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Matthew Chen Jamaica
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Curtis Coulter Northern Ireland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Joshua Daniel St Lucia
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle David Godridge England
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Andrew Hopkin Grenada
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Nishan Ibrahim Maldives
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Edward James Ilako Kenya
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Stanford Kawale Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Itumeleng Lesenyeho South Africa
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Te Haumi Maxwell Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Abubakar Ahmed Mohamed Kenya
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Kgosietsile Molefinyane Botswana
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Chishala Numba Mukuka Zambia
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Tepaia Payne Cook Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Luke Pendock South Africa
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Chris Raven Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Gabriel Richter Swaziland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Aaron Rickhuss England
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Ronaldo Reginald Rodrigues Guyana
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Joshua Romany Trinidad & Tobago
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Lewis Smith Wales
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Trey Smith Antigua & Barbuda
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Ronald Ssegwanyi Uganda
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Alisdair Stirling Scotland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Nathan Tukana Papua New Guinea
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Adam Viktora Seychelles
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Omiros Zagkas Cyprus
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay England England
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay New Zealand New Zealand
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Scotland Scotland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay South Africa South Africa
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Wales Wales
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay England England
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay New Zealand New Zealand
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Scotland Scotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay South Africa South Africa
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Wales Wales