IOW Logo Commonwealth Youth Games - Isle of Man 2011

The Isle of Man 2011 Commonwealth Youth Games are now over. This website is closed and for reference purposes only. Some external links may no longer work.

 

For the latest news and information, please visit the Commonwealth Games Federation website.

Follow us:
info twitter facebook youtube


Event Entries:

Entries: 58
   Swimming    All    Australia
SportEventCompetitorCountry
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Ami Matsuo Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kotuku Ngawati Australia
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Jarrod Poort Australia
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Karlene Pircher Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Robert Gerlach Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Vanessa Puhlmann Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Tommy Sucipto Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Remy Fairweather Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Adelaide Hart Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Chris Raven Australia
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Remy Fairweather Australia
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Leah Neale Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Robert Gerlach Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Alex Graham Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jarrod Poort Australia
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Ami Matsuo Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Kotuku Ngawati Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Alex Graham Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Te Haumi Maxwell Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Adelaide Hart Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ami Matsuo Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Robert Gerlach Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Alex Graham Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Vanessa Puhlmann Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Tommy Sucipto Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Karlene Pircher Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Chris Raven Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Adelaide Hart Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Kotuku Ngawati Australia
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Jarrod Poort Australia
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Remy Fairweather Australia
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Leah Neale Australia
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Kotuku Ngawati Australia
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Karlene Pircher Australia
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Jarrod Poort Australia
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Eugene Tee Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Adelaide Hart Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Kotuku Ngawati Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Robert Gerlach Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Alex Graham Australia
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Vanessa Puhlmann Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Tommy Sucipto Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Karlene Pircher Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Ami Matsuo Australia
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Leah Neale Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Te Haumi Maxwell Australia
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Chris Raven Australia
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Australia Australia
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia